Winstpercentage

Winstpercentage

SpelerWedsW%G %V%
Twan Veenendaal366.6733.330.00
Nick Hoppenbrouwer366.6733.330.00
Joey Westerhout7459.4612.1628.38
Ryan Bennink1758.8211.7629.41
Elco Heilbron1457.147.1435.71
Giovanny Hardorff757.140.0042.86
Ryan Hardorff3852.6313.1634.21
Jos Westerhout4652.1713.0434.78
Ayrton Nijenhuis2751.8511.1137.04
Anup Pachai450.000.0050.00
Owen Westerhout9448.949.5741.49
Ian Westerhout15646.1510.2643.59
Nathanaël Determan2245.454.5550.00
Sem Westerhout18345.369.2945.36
Sander Boom3243.753.1353.13
Sander Bruinekool742.860.0057.14
Bart van Oosten11341.5910.6247.79
Menno Schreuel2740.743.7055.56
Gerwin Boom2339.134.3556.52
Dean Bolink6439.069.3851.56
Marco Dekker4438.642.2759.09
Joël Heilbron5335.8511.3252.83
Daniël Steeghs2835.7114.2950.00
Kevin van den Brakel1931.5810.5357.89
Remco Witting3129.039.6861.29
Jay Smit3826.3210.5363.16
Elroy Ahmet1323.0815.3861.54
Lennard Ras714.2928.5757.14