Winstpercentage

Winstpercentage

SpelerWedsW%G %V%
Twan Veenendaal366.6733.330.00
Nick Hoppenbrouwer366.6733.330.00
Joey Westerhout7459.4612.1628.38
Ryan Bennink1758.8211.7629.41
Elco Heilbron1457.147.1435.71
Ryan Hardorff3852.6313.1634.21
Jos Westerhout4652.1713.0434.78
Ayrton Nijenhuis2751.8511.1137.04
Anup Pachai450.000.0050.00
Giovanny Hardorff1050.000.0050.00
Owen Westerhout9448.949.5741.49
Ian Westerhout15646.1510.2643.59
Nathanaël Determan2245.454.5550.00
Sem Westerhout18645.169.1445.70
Sander Boom3243.753.1353.13
Bart van Oosten11540.8710.4348.70
Menno Schreuel2740.743.7055.56
Gerwin Boom2339.134.3556.52
Dean Bolink6439.069.3851.56
Marco Dekker4438.642.2759.09
Sander Bruinekool1136.360.0063.64
Daniël Steeghs3135.4812.9051.61
Joël Heilbron5735.0910.5354.39
Kevin van den Brakel1931.5810.5357.89
Remco Witting3129.039.6861.29
Jay Smit3826.3210.5363.16
Elroy Ahmet1723.5311.7664.71
Lennard Ras922.2222.2255.56
Ryan van Zaane30.000.00100.00
Bas Heinkens20.000.00100.00