Winstpercentage

Winstpercentage

SpelerWedsW%G %V%
Twan Veenendaal366.6733.330.00
Joey Westerhout7459.4612.1628.38
Ryan Bennink1758.8211.7629.41
Elco Heilbron1457.147.1435.71
Giovanny Hardorff757.140.0042.86
Ryan Hardorff3852.6313.1634.21
Jos Westerhout4652.1713.0434.78
Anup Pachai450.000.0050.00
Nick Hoppenbrouwer250.0050.000.00
Ayrton Nijenhuis2650.0011.5438.46
Owen Westerhout9448.949.5741.49
Ian Westerhout15646.1510.2643.59
Nathanaël Determan2245.454.5550.00
Sem Westerhout18245.059.3445.60
Sander Boom3243.753.1353.13
Sander Bruinekool742.860.0057.14
Bart van Oosten11241.0710.7148.21
Menno Schreuel2740.743.7055.56
Gerwin Boom2339.134.3556.52
Marco Dekker4438.642.2759.09
Dean Bolink6338.109.5252.38
Daniël Steeghs2835.7114.2950.00
Joël Heilbron5234.6211.5453.85
Kevin van den Brakel1931.5810.5357.89
Remco Witting3129.039.6861.29
Jay Smit3826.3210.5363.16
Elroy Ahmet1323.0815.3861.54
Lennard Ras714.2928.5757.14